Dosen Pengajar

NoNama DosenNIP/NIDN
1Prof. Dr. Faisal Santiago, SH, MM028036901
2Dr. Azis Budianto, SH, MS0319085301
3Dr. Rineke Sara, SH, MH0004116201
4Dr. Riswadi, SH, MH0303105902
5Dr. Megawati Barthos, SH, MH0324127002
6Dilla Hariyanti Tarigan, SH, MH0003016701
7Mugiati, SH, MH0322086503
8Dr. Evita Isretno Israhadi, SH, MH0313115603
9Indah Kusuma Wardhani, SH, MH0323097203
10Drs. Andi Muhammad Rusdi, MH0307076602
11Dyah Nur Sasanti, SH, MH 
12Hetty Tri Kusuma Indah, SH, MH 
13Sifniati, SH, MH 
14Nurhidayah, SH, MH